Coordinatori e Verbalizzanti 2021/22

Coordinatori e verbalizzanti a.s. 2021/2022

Classe Coordinatore Segretario
1A L  Fachechi Cassano Giovanna  Lancuba Marilena
2A L Pavan Anna Vieno Giorgia
3A L. M. A.  Pierro Patrizia  Candelori Andrea
4A L M. A.  Cenini Carlo  Toniato Massimo
5A L M. A.  Arteconi Sabrina  Gaudio Alessandro
1B L  Valente Irene  Mardegan Pasquale (supplente)
2B L  Ferrante Domenico Di Biasi Federica
3B LG  Zerbetto Alessandra  Costa Lara
4B LG  Giambò Vera  Guzzi Cristian
5B LG  Griggio Emanuela  Morello Gianna
1C L  Mezzato Valentina  Migliorato Diana
2C L  Tognon Alessandro  Sguario Gabriella
3 C LG  Bernardini Stefano  Bandini Alessandro
4CLG  Zanuttini Marta  Moscatt Monica
5CLG  Angeloni Massimo  Bellomo Giandomenico
1DL  Mimo Viviana  Barigelli Valentina
1A Tec. Grafica Com.  Salimbeni Sara  Cella Luisa
2A Tec. Grafica Com.  Alemanno Sara  Magnan Maresa
3A Tec. Grafica Com .  Stecca Monica  Cavaliere Chiara
4 A Tec. Grafica Com.  Zampieri Viola  Riggio Onofrio
5A Tec. Grafica Com.  Mosca Enrico  Monaco Benedetta
1B Tec. Grafica Com.  Vercilli Clelia  Baccillieri Pasquale
2B Tec. Grafica Com  Pianizzola Carlo  Frison Virgilio
3 B Tec. Grafica Com.  Galluccio Barbara  Romano Sebastiano
4 B Tec. Grafica Com.  Cammarata Agata  Grespi Moreno
5 B Tec. Grafica Com.  Pergola Incoronata  Grasso Antonella
1C Tec. Grafica Com  Righi Cristiano  Zerbino Carmelina
2C Tec. Grafica Com  Maestra Gianluca  Rizzuto Giuseppe
3C Tec. Grafica Com.  Monteza Claudia D’Alimonte Giulia
1F Servizi culturali e spett.  Prevedello Enrico  Marcolin Sonia
1G Servizi culturali e spett.  Lupu Ionel  Laudani Alessandro
2F Servizi culturali e spett.  Toso Gabriele  Focoso Marco
3F Made in Italy  Cappellato Daniela  Romano Salvatore
4F Made in Italy  Monno Rita  Belluco Sara
5F IPAG  Sarno Andrea  Sebbio Carmelo
1A TETUR  Baracco Caterina  Belleffi Claudia
2A TETUR  Grossi Vittoria  Giove Elisa
1B TETUR  Gui Chiara  Marchetti Antonella
2B TETUR  Zaffini Alessandro  Maretto Sabina
3B TETUR  Laveder Anna  Lucchini Cinzia
4B TETUR  Contarato Cinzia  Giora Alessio
5B TETUR  Brilli Cinzia  Borelli Salvatore
2C TETUR  Calore Cecilia  Ferro Cristina
3C TETUR  Residori Susanna  Bertomoro Verdiana
4C TETUR  Naccarato Alessandro  Vestita Anna
5C TETUR  Grifasi Velia  Baldon Paolo